trax2 China GuangZhou 广州 to GuiLin 桂林
train traxs
china train schedules  

China Train TimeTable and Schedules for

GuangZhou 广州 to HaiKou 海口(K407)

TRAIN K407 & K408 GuangZhou to HaiKou to GuangZhou train timetable
广州到海口火车时刻表火车票价
(Costs are in RMB, correct at time of publish and are subject to change without notice.)

站名Name

到站Arrives
at

开车
Leaves
at

里程
km

硬座
Hard Seat
RMB

软座
Soft Seat
RMB

硬卧下
Bottom Hard Sleeper RMB

软卧下
Bottom Soft
Sleeper RMB

广州 GuangZhou -- 22:26 0 km -- -- -- --
佛山 FoShan 22:51 22:57 22 24.00 - -- --
山水 ShanShui

23:26
23:29 49 54.00 - -- --
肇庆 ZhaoQing 00:14 00:19 109 92.00 - -- --
茂名东 MaoMing Dong 03:32 03:38 361 106.00 - -- --
廉江 LianJiang 05:12

05:20 441 120.00 - -- --
湛江西 ZhanJiang Xi 05:57 06:02 488 137.00 - -- --
雷州 LeiZhou 06:36

06:39 532   - -- --
徐闻 XuWen 07:32 07:34 601   - -- --
海口 HaiKou 10:26 -- 794   - 197.00 298.00

 

HaiKou 海口 to GuangZhou 广州 (K408)

站名Name

到站Arrives
at

开车
Leaves
at

里程
km

硬座
Hard Seat
RMB

软座
Soft Seat
RMB

硬卧下
Bottom Hard Sleeper RMB

软卧下
Bottom Soft
Sleeper RMB

海口 HaiKou -- 18:58 0 km -- -- -- --
广州 GuangZhou 06:48 -- 794 140.00 - 197.00 298.00

 

<< Map of GuangZhou
<< Map of HaiNan
<< Hong Kong to GuangZhou
<< Hong Kong to GuiLin
More train
Schedules
T37/40 GuiLin to ShenZhen train >>>
T38/39 ShenZhen to GuiLin train >>>
K35/38 GuiLin to GuangZhou train >>>
 

 

 

Latest China Information  |  Personalize Travel  |  Hotels  |  China Maps  |  Publishing  |  Learn Chinese  ||  Home  |  Disclaimer